KASKUS

Resi TIKI 15/5/2013:
Bp. Deni 020179997040
Ibu Layinusa 020179997041
Bp. Yudi 020179997042
Bp. Rohman 020179997044
Bp. Henry 020179997045
Bp. Wilson 020179997047
Bp. Almuayat 020179997048
Bp. Bambang 020179997049
Bp. Budi 020179997050


semoga selamat sampai tujuan dan awet Aamiin
Resi TIKI 16/5/2013 :
Ibu Nurvani 020179997139
Bp. Ahmad maulana 020179997140
Bp. Handy 020179997141
Bp. Muslihin 020179997142
Bp. Arle 020179997143
Bp. Johanes 020179997147
Bp. Very 020179997148

Semoga selamat sampai tujuan dan awet Aamiin
Resi TIKI 17/5/2013 :
Bp. Andi Saputro 020180032822
Bp. Andi bayu 020180032823
Bp. Kiki Rahmanto 020180032824
Bp. Nyoman 020180032825
Bp. Ronaldi 020180032826

Semoga selamat sampai tujuan dan awet Aamiin
Resi JNE 20/5/2013:
Ibu Suyanti CGKAS00061196313
Bp. Arpian CGKAS00061157113
Bp. Muhammad Yusuf CGKAS00061246913
Bp. Lili ST CGKAS00061086913
Discovery Terra CGKAS00061286113
Bp. Carlos Panggabean CGKAS00061227313
Bp. Agus Ranto CGKAS00061176713
Bp. Hari Suryono CGKAS00061127713
Bp. Sarwoko CGKAS00061108113
Bp. Tri Komari CGKAS00061266513
Bp. M. Taufan CGKAS00061137513
Ibu Sofina CGKAS00061067313

Semoga selamat sampai tujuan dan awet Aamiin
Resi JNE 21/5/2013 :

Bp. Trisna Hermawan CGKAS00064882813
Bp. Ridwansyah CGKAS00064863213
Bp. Dennis CGKAS00064853413
Bp. Bogha CGKAS00064833813
Bp. Junaedi CGKAS00064824013
Tenda Saaza CGKAS00064814213

Semoga selamat sampai tujuan dan awet Aamiin
Resi TIKI 22/5/2013 :
Bp. Deni 020150367107
Bp. Aldiprayuda 020150367104
Bp. Heri S 020150367103
Bp. Ahmad kamar 020150367102
Bp. Wibowo 020150367101
Bp. Riki 020150367100
Bp. Taufiq 020150367099

Semoga selamat sampai tujuan dan awet Aamiin
Resi TIKI 23/5/2013 :
Bp. Indra 020150384901
Bp. Yohanes 020150384902
Bp. Andri 020150384903
Bp. Chin 020150384904
Bp. Arganada 020150384905

Resi JNE 24/5/2013 :
Bp. Bambang CGKAS00071774113]
Bp. Matias CGKAS00071783913
Bp. Andromeda CGKAS00071805113
Bp. Andri CGKAS00071814913
Ibu Kanisa Putri CGKAS00071844313
Bp. Ezron CGKAS00071863913

Semoga selamat sampai tujuan dan awet Aamiin
Resi JNE 27/5/2013 :
Bp. Rizki CGKAS00074265413
Bp. Wa Ode CGKAS00074316013
Bp. Agus Wijaya CGKAS00074285013
Bp. Aditya CGKAS00074345413
Bp. Johanes CGKAS00074245813
Bp. Yahya CGKAS00074216413
Bp. Yuslam CGKAS00074236013
Ibu Tini CGKAS00074195213
Bp. Imam CGKAS00074325813
Bp. Purnomo CGKAS00074226213
Bp. Deny CGKAS00074374813

semoga selamat sampai tujuan dan awet. Aamiin
Resi JNE 28/5/2013 :
Bp. Agus Wijaya CGKAS00077862113
Bp. Baermi CGKAS00077692313
Bp. Haji Saryo CGKAS00077782113
Bp. Abdul Khalik CGKAS00077832713
Bp. Dani CGKAS00077803313
Telkom Pontianak CGKAS00077762513
Bp. Andre CGKAS00077891513
Bp. Deden CGKAS00077752713
Bp. Arya CGKAS00077852313
PT. Parazelsus CGKAS00077723313
Bp. Erwin CGKAS00077912713
Bp. Lukman Hakim CGKAS00077672713
Bp. Cawinto CGKAS00077791913
Bp. Henri CGKAS00077842513
Bp. Aril CGKAS00077733113

semoga selamat sampai tujuan dan awet Aamiin
Resi JNE 30 mei 2013 :
Bp. Sugianto CGKAS00083027113
Tiara Ponsel CGKAS00082953213
Bp. Joko CGKAS00082963013
Bp. Junaedi CGKAS00082982613
Bp. Erik CGKAS00083007513

Resi JNE 1 juni 2013 :
Ibu Nani CGKAS00086094813
Bp. Wahyu CGKAS00086075213
Bp. Aris CGKAS00086065413
Bp. Otik CGKAS00086055613
Bp. Muhammad Tarmidzi CGKAS00086045813

semoga selamat sampai tujuan dan awet Aamiin
selamat pagi